Representatives and Coordinators of DNBK International Division

Alexander Arabadjiev, Kyoshi, So-Shihan, Jujustu, Russian Federation
Herberts Aroca, Kyoshi Karatedo, Chile
Kim Baylor, Kyoshi, Shihan Karatedo, Renshi Kendo and Iaido, Secretariat USA
Roderick Bajada, Renshi Jujutsu, Malta
Fabio Bardanzellu, Kyoshi Iaido, Italy
Jean-Noel Blanchette, Karatedo Hanshi, Quebec Canada
Robert Burgermeister, Karatedo Kyoshi So-Shihan ISKU, Arizona USA
Pierre Chalmagne, Aikido Hanshi, Soke, Belgium
Alexander Chinakhov, Renshi Aikido, Russian Federation
Andre Cognard, Aikido Hanshi, So-Shihan, France
Pedro Dabauza, Jujutsu Hanshi, So-Shihan, Spain
Shlomo David, Judo, Aikido Kyoshi, Israel
Chris Diliberto, Karatedo Hanshi, Canada
Patrick Dimayuga, Aikido Hanshi-Ho, France
Barbara Dometrich, Karatedo Maiyo-Hanshi, USA
Dmitry Ivanov, Kyoshi Iaido, Russian Federation
Anthony Joaquin, Jujutsu Renshi, Gibraltar
A. Karaiskakis, Karatedo Renshi, Greece
Kostas Karipidis, Aikijujutsu Renshi, Greece
Larry King, Hanshi-Ho, Shihan Karatedo, DNBK ID, Counselor USA
Ron Kluger, Karatedo Hanshi, Israel
Perry Lambert, Renshi Aikido, USA
Steve Mahan, Karatedo Hanshi, Shihan, USA
Gregory Mckenna, Karatedo Kyoshi, Eastern Canada
Richard Mark, Karatedo Kyoshi, Western Canada
Kazue Matsumoto, Karatedo Hanshi, So-Shihan, Australia
James Miyaji, Karatedo Hanshi, Hawaii
Alex Neidhart, Renshi Karatedo, Switzerland
Alexander Nevolin, Renshi Jujutsu, Russian Federation
Pietro Paterna, Aikido Kyoshi, Italy
Roger Payne, Judo Hanshi-Ho, Aikido Kyoshi, UK
J. Portero, Renshi Jujutsu, Austria
Ric Riley, Karatedo, Kyoshi, USA
Paolo Salvadego, Aikido Kyoshi, Italy
Louis Santos, Renshi Aikido, USA
Grigor Shekoyan, Aikido Renshi, Armenia
Kenneth Shockey, Karatedo Hanshi, So-Shihan, USA
Siddha B. Shrestha, Nepal Coordinator
Hector Spulveda, Aikido Renshi, Chile
Pete Stinger, Karatedo Hanshi, Shihan, USA
Ken Tallack, Karatedo Hanshi, So-Shihan, Canada
Allan Tattersall, Jujutsu Hanshi, UK
Alfredo Vismara, Hanshi Judo, Italy
Kevin Walsh, Kyoshi Jujutsu-Australia
Wolfgang Wimmer, Jujutsu Kyoshi, Germany
Igor Zaytsev, Renshi Jujutsu, Lativa

Tesshin Hamada, Hanshi, Chair DNBK International Division


DNBK ID Official Budo Kenshoin

Alexander Arabadjiev, Kyoshi Shichidan, Kyojitsujissen Jujutsu
Jean-Noel Blanchette, Hanshi-Ho, Shichidan, Chito Ryu Karatedo
Robert Burgermeister, Kyoshi Shichidan, Shito Ryu Karatedo
Pierre Chalmagne, Hanshi Hachidan, Soke, Aiki Inyo Ryu Aikido
Andre Cognard, Hanshi Hachidan, Kobayashi Ryu Aikido
Pedro Dabauza, Hanshi, Hachidan, Nippon Koryu Jujutsu
Chris Diliberto, Hanshi, Hachidan, Kenshi Kai Okinawa Kenpo
Patrick Dimayuga, Hanshi-Ho, Hachidan, Shingitai Ryu Aikido
Carl Long, Hanshi Hachidan, Musojikiden Eishin Ryu Iaido
James Miyaji, Hanshi Hachidan, Shorinji Ryu Karatedo
Kazue Matsumoto, Hanshi Hachidan, Shito Ryu Karatedo
Ron Kluger, Hanshi Hachidan, Goju Ryu Karatedo
Roger Payne, Hanshi-Ho Judo
Ken Shockey, Hanshi Hachidan, Shorinji Ryu Karatedo
Ken Tallack, Hanshi Hachidan, Goju Ryu Karatedo
Allan Tattersall, Hanshi Hachidan, Myoshin Ryu Jujutsu
Shuichi Terashima, Renshi Kendo